Neumen™ RF Elite and Virex™ Pro side by side — the Complete System
Neumen™ RF Elite — the intensive device in the Complete System
Virex™ Pro — the everyday device in the Complete System
Neumen™ RF Elite technology overview
How radiofrequency warming reaches deeper than surface heat
Three simple steps — same 15-minute session for both devices

Complete System — Neumen™ RF Elite + Virex™ Pro

Prezzo di listino $269.98 Prezzo scontato$199.99
/
Imposte incluse. Spedizione calcolata alla cassa.

  • 100% Delivery Guarantee
  • In magazzino, pronto per la spedizione
  • In arretrato, spedizione a breve

SHIPPING TIME:

We offer worldwide shipping. Average standard shipping time is 5-15 business days.

During sale periods and peak volumes during the holidays, we ask that you allow up to 5 business days for your order to be fulfilled before shipping. 

Neumen™ RF Elite and Virex™ Pro side by side

Intensity · Consistency · Readiness

Two devices.
One protocol.

Neumen™ RF Elite breaks the stiffness down. Virex™ Pro keeps it from coming back. One complete 90-day system.

$269.98$199.99

You save $69.99 (26%) · One-time payment

Get the complete system

Discreet, unmarked packaging · Ships together

Read this first

This system is not for everyone.

We would rather lose a sale than sell you the wrong thing. Skip this set if either of these sounds like you:

01

You want an overnight fix.

This is a routine, not a pill. It works through consistency — 15 minutes a day, following the plan. If you won't commit to that, keep your money.

02

You only plan to use it now and then.

The whole point of two devices is a steady weekly rhythm. If you'll use it twice a month, a single device is the better buy.

Tired of losing it halfway through?
Sick of not being able to rely on your own body?

Then it's time to rebuild — properly.

What you get

Your complete home system.

Neumen™ RF Elite

The heavy lifter

Neumen™ RF Elite

Our highest-output thermal device. RF heating core plus guided suction and vibration cycles — built for deeper, more intensive sessions.

Sold separately: $149.99

Virex™ Pro

The daily driver

Virex™ Pro

RF ThermaWave™ warming, rhythmic suction and guided vibration — a lighter, comfortable session for the days in between.

Sold separately: $119.99

Session
15 minutes
Program
90 days
Packaging
Unmarked
Payment
One-time

Why two devices

Nobody squats heavy seven days a week.

Heavy sessions do the hard work. But heavy every day wears you down — the lighter days in between are where progress gets locked in. Skip them and you lose what the heavy days earned. Your body works the same way.

The heavy day

Neumen™ RF Elite

Higher thermal output for deeper warming. Designed for the intensive sessions — which is exactly why it isn't the everyday tool.

The days in between

Virex™ Pro

Standard warmth and guided vibration in a smooth 15-minute session — keeps circulation going so you don't lose momentum.

How RF warming reaches deeper than surface heat

A heating pad warms what it touches. RF warms from within.

Elite alone: you do the hard work — then leave long gaps where progress slips.

Pro alone: you keep a routine — but never get the deeper sessions.

The 90-day protocol

One device per day. Never both.

Every session is 15 minutes. Only the intensity changes.

Phase Weeks RF Elite Virex™ Pro Focus
Rebuild 1–4 3× / week 4× / week Build the habit
Reinforce 5–8 3× / week 4× / week Stay consistent
Maintain 9–12 2× / week 3× / week Make it your new normal
Three simple steps — apply, power on, 15-minute session

The smart investment

You buy this once.

Neumen™ RF Elite — the heavy lifter$149.99
Virex™ Pro — the daily driver$119.99
Bought separately$269.98
Complete System$199.99

You save $69.99 (26%)

No subscription · No hidden fees · Discreet shipping

The breakdown

Why you need both.

Use it only now and then and the old problems creep back — and with them, the second-guessing and avoiding her touch. To break that cycle you need force to do the hard work, and consistency so it sticks.

Virex™ Pro
the daily driver
Neumen™ RF Elite
the heavy lifter
Energy level Steady, comfortable RF warmth built for regular use Highest thermal output in our range for deeper, intensive sessions
What you notice An easy 15-minute routine you'll actually keep Reaches working heat fast, so the session stays short
The real goal Be ready without overthinking, planning ahead or watching the clock Stop accepting "it's just my age" — get your confidence back
Sold separately $119.99 $149.99

Peace of mind

Give it 90 days.

Follow the protocol, stay consistent, and judge for yourself. Both devices are covered by our satisfaction guarantee — see our returns policy for details.

Get the complete system

$199.99 instead of $269.98 · Discreet packaging

Individual results vary. These are wellness and personal-care devices, not medical devices, and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any condition. Consult a doctor before use if you have a pre-existing condition, an implant or a circulatory issue.


Visualizzati di recente